Das Traditionsturnier im Doublette-Mixte

Unser Mixbecher

38. Mixbecher 2018

38. Mixbecher 2018

(44 Bilder)

Siegerehrung im A-Turnier

Gesamtendergebnisse 38. Mixbecher 15.09.2018

A-Turnier

Platz No. Spieler Spieler  
1 20 Corinna Mielchen Jörg Alshut  
2 23 Andrea Gesing Norbert Schmitz  
3 77 Katja Kierzek UdoSchäfer  
3 32 Karin de Jong Geert Peers  
5 26 Silva Roman  
5 8 Bibi Schulte Peter Kampler  
5 82 Annette Küppers Jean Rans  
5 49 Sabine Kunze Georg Schmitt  
9 75 Anja Kober Kamil Klister  
9 70 Heike Lonken Marco Lonken  
9 43 Rosi Koch Nedjat Denaj  
9 76 Uschi Bringmann Klaus Bringmann  
9 24 Laura Zensen Fidai Kara  
9 64 Lisa Pahl Andreas Meyer  
9 11 Nathalie Rivault Volker Nagel  
9 10 Maike Frohmüller Patou A.  

 

B-Turnier

Platz No. Spieler Spieler  
1 34 Claudia Harthun Jürgen Willems  
2 65 Lisa Börstler Martin Wanka  
3 63 Carmen Menn Fabian Deltort  
3 84 Marion Stentenbach Hubs Stentenbach  
5 6 Karla Klöpfel Moritz Taubert  
5 38 Gerlinde Heilmann Norbert Buchholz  
5 78 Roswitha Seifert Hagen Schulz-Hanke  
5 53 Inge Boelcke Richard Stenglin  
9 66 Jana Witt Antonio Gaita  
9 17 Marita John Guntram John  
9 22 Anacleta Wüster Holger Wagner  
9 50 Angelika Seitz Nuri Charfi  
9 14 Renate Schmandin Niko Schmandin  
9 35 Celeste Mendes Benoît Massire  
9 59 Monika Zensen Joel Dienst  
9 60 Julia Winkel Siegfried Winkel  

 

C-Turnier

Platz No. Spieler Spieler  
1 1 Elke Janßen Manfred Janßen  
2 36 Sandra Legallais Jean-Pierre Simon  
3 2 Grete Königs Rolf Königs  
3 9 Marion Rödiger Klaus Thull  
5 69 Christa Bisocke Suranga Kariyawasan  
5 73 Aline Zehnpfennig Samir Tagoulmimt  
5 74 Martina Müller Bernd Tietze  
5 80 Elke Sturm-Barzem Cristoph Barzem  
9 45 Sigrid Weckerd Rainer Weckerd  
9 30 Ulrike Sanders Christian Freund  
9 67 Vera Nerwerla Martin Schmidt  
9 19 Monika Behling Dietrich Malotki  
9 5 Sultana Ehl Josef Bosch  
9 13 Gabriele Porten Werner Porten  
9 54 Katrin Nebel-Naumann Winy Naumann  
9 39 Ingrid Simon Peter Zymelka  

 

D-Turnier

Platz No. Spieler Spieler  
1 28 Jessica Zensen Georg Zensen  
2 61 Ricarda Plit Herbert Waraczy  
3 46 Anke PFR Toto EBC köln  
3 21 Hanna Hennekes-Patok Klaus Götten  
5 15 Manuela Claes Gerd Walk  
5 37 Lisa Fournier Thierry Fournier  
5 52 Nora Agbamate Philip Wollschläger  
5 44 Bianca EBC Jürgen PFR  
9 57 Inga Mathiesen Bernd Burger  
9 58 Ulrike Bahr Hassan Ayach  
9 16 Marliese Wiesner Rolf Wiesner  
9 3 Kirsten Taubert Manfred Kremer  
9 62 Jutta Böhmer Ralph Böhmer  
9 47 Chintana Vongkharum Martin Windisch  
9 29 Gisela Möller Fabian Droste  
9 68 Elena B. Micha Broich  

 

E-Turnier

Platz No. Spieler Spieler  
1 4 Sabine Becker Dirk Ehl  
2 31 Christine Serna Hubertus Lilienthal  
3 72 Sabine Niehaus Wolfgang Acklau  
3 27 Lisa Hofmann Ralph Hofmann  
5 25 Uta Scheuer Helmut Scheuer  
5 55 Christine Roth Dieter Roth  
5 48 Patchane Latsch Peter Latsch  
5 12 Petra Antweiler Hans Clasen  
9 40 Mary Naumann Rudolf Naumann  
9 71 Ingrid Schneeloch Wolfgang Schneeloch  
9 18 Peggi Mertesdorf Merti Mertesdorf  
9 42 Sabine Renzler Karl.-Heinz Renzler  
9 83 Agnes Aerts Roger Peers  
9 7 Kai Bremer Franz Schulte  
9 51 Gisela Nürenberg Werner Nürenberg  
9 81 Evelyne Preiß Uli Engbrocks  
17 85 Traude Eastor Stefan Eursieven  
17 33 Rachel Wecker Günter Meisenborn  
17 41 Maria Kuhn-Labinger Martin Kuhn  
17 56 Anni Weber Christian Banasch  
17 79 Babsie Pucher Freddy Hebgen